Entries

Hansa 2.3

 

No. NAME COUNTRY SAIL NO. SERVO STATUS
1 Ms. Lindsay Burns United Kingdom GBR 2111 Confirmed
2 Mr. Efstratios Achlatis Greece GRE 965 Confirmed
3 Mr. Eleftherios Fokianos Greece GRE 724 Confirmed
4 Mrs Eirini Kourouvani Greece GRE 1037 Confirmed
5 Mr. Koji Harada Japan JPN 018 Confirmed
6 Mr. Mustakim Malaysia MAS 1446 Confirmed
7 Mr Pedro Carvalho Portugal POR 1040 Confirmed
8 Mr Luisa Graca Portugal POR 1553 Confirmed
9 Mr Fernando Pinto Portugal POR 1107 Confirmed

 

Hansa 303 (one person)

No. NAME COUNTRY SAIL NO. STATUS
1 Mrs Katherine Hedley United Kingdom GBR 2277 Confirmed
2 Mr Chris Symonds Australia AUS 2480 Confirmed
3 Mr James Woosnam United Kingdom GBR 2524 Confirmed
4 Mr Jeróme Dard France FRA xxxx Confirmed
5 Ms Claudia Schmid Switzerland SUI 2704 Confirmed
6 Mr Willi Lutz Switzerland SUI 2706 Confirmed
7 Mr Christian Hiller Switzerland SUI 2705 Confirmed
8 Mr Ian Keeble Switzerland SUI 2702 Confirmed
9 Ms Alison Grant United Kingdom GBR 2315 Confirmed
10 Mr Jérémie Chauchoy France FRA xxxx Entered
11 Mr Bob Schahinger Australia AUS 0463 Confirmed
12 Ms Ana Paula Marques Brazil BRA 2619 Confirmed
13 Mr Estevao Carvalho Lopes Brazil BRA 2615 Confirmed
14 Ms Viviane de Almeida Silvestre Brazil BRA 2618 Confirmed
15 Mr Pablo Maya Brazil BRA 2620 Confirmed
16 Mr Toni Ferra Spain ESP 1915 Confirmed
17 Mr Raimundo Mas Morro Spain ESP 1874 Confirmed
18 Mrs Ana Mestra Gomez Spain ESP 1913 Confirmed
19 Mr Isaia Iglesias Spain ESP 1873 Confirmed
20 Mr Pedro Reis Portugal POR 1 Confirmed
21 Mr Hugh Landsdowne United Kingdom GBR 746 Confirmed

 

Hansa 303 (two person)

No. NAME HELM NAME CREW COUNTRY SAIL NO.

STATUS

1 Mr Jérôme Dard Mr Jeremie Chauchoy France FRA xxxx Confirmed
2 Mr Michael Darby Mr Christopher Symonds Australia AUS 2480 Confirmed
3 Mr Patrick Maurer Mr Christian Hiller Switzerland SUI 2705 Confirmed
4 Mr Willi Lutz Ms Claudia Schmid Switzerland SUI 2704 Confirmed
5 Ms Denise Christen Ms Ruth Casutt Switzerland SUI 2707 Confirmed
6 Mr Alex Keeble Mr Ian Keeble Switzerland SUI 2702 Confirmed
7 Mr Frédéric Magnier Mr Jean-Phillipe Lepretre France FRA xxxx Confirmed
8 Mr Lucien Bermont Mr Stéphane Collier France FRA xxxx Confirmed
9 Mr Yves Guittard Mr Thomas Choquet France FRA xxxx Confirmed
10 Ms Ophélie Rogel Ms Annie D’Haene France FRA xxxx Confirmed
11 Mr Clémentine Gorisse Ms Aurélie Debuire France FRA xxxx Confirmed
12 TBC TBC France FRA xxxx Confirmed
13 TBC TBC France FRA xxxx Confirmed
14 Mr Luis Martins Mr José Cavalheiro Portugal POR 1881 Confirmed
15 Mrs Deirdre Schahinger Mr Bob Schahinger Australia AUS 0463 Confirmed
16 Mr Ignacio Robles Lopez Mr Andoni Izaguirre Pardp Spain ESP 1678 Confirmed
17 Mr Pedro Reis Ms Ana Cunha Portugal POR 1 Confirmed
18 Mr Estevão Carvalho Lopes Mr Pablo Maya Brazil BRA 2619 Confirmed
19 Ms Ana Paula Marques Ms Viviane de Almeida Silvestre Brazil BRA 2620 Confirmed
20 Mr GABRIEL BARROSO DE MARÍA TBA Spain ESP xxxx Confirmed
21 Mr Francisco Agustin Gonzalez Mr Lazaro Rodriguez Spain ESP xxxx Confirmed
22 Ms Nurul Amilin Mr Mustafah Malaysia MAS 001 Confirmed
23 Ms Glynis Dawes Mr Hugh Lansdowne United Kingdom GBR746 Confirmed
24 Mr Guyon Gilles Mr Olivier Ducruix France FRA2181 Confirmed
25 Mrs Finy Teitsma Mr Bart Loeff Netherlands NED2565 Confirmed
26 Mr Peter Lawrence Mr Chris Atkin United Kingdom GBR2523 Confirmed

 

Liberty

No. NAME COUNTRY SAIL NO. SERVO STATUS
1 Mr Chris Molesworth United Kingdom GBR 2030 Confirmed
2 Mrs Monique Foster United Kingdom GBR 1066 Confirmed
3 Mr Sefke Jan Holtrop Netherlands NED 2268 Yes Confirmed
4 Ms Esther Westmaas Netherlands NED 2602 Yes Confirmed
5 Mr Russell Phillips Australia AUS 919 Confirmed
6 Ms Hanneke Deenen Netherlands NED 1200 Yes Confirmed
7 Mr Carwile LeRoy United States USA 999 Confirmed
8 Mr Simon Harle United Kingdom GBR 1888 Confirmed
9 Ms Helena Horswell New Zealand NZL 1610 Yes Confirmed
10 Mrs Tessa Watkiss United Kingdom GBR 2561 Confirmed
11 Mr David Durston United Kingdom GBR 2402 Confirmed
12 Mr Chris Emmet United Kingdom GBR xxxx Confirmed
13 Mr Paul Phillips United Kingdom GBR 2557 Confirmed
14 Mr Pat Crowley Ireland IRL 33 Confirmed
15 Ms Vera Voorbach Netherlands NED 2010  Yes Confirmed
16 Mr Bastiaan Hof Netherlands NED xxxx Confirmed
17 Ms Genevieve Wickham Australia AUS 2514 Confirmed
18 Mr Gerard Beens Netherlands NED xxxx Confirmed
19 Mrs Willy van Diggele Netherlands NED 2560 Confirmed
20 Mr Thomas Harper United Kingdom GBR 1890 Yes Confirmed
21 Mr Robert Eadie Australia AUS xxxx Confirmed
22 Ms Tracy Odiam Australia AUS 1004 Confirmed
23 Ms Wilma van den Broek Netherlands NED 1159 Yes Confirmed
24 Mr Jeroen van den Blanken Netherlands NED xxxx Confirmed
25 Mr Rod Angwin Australia AUS 1018 Confirmed
26 Mr Alain Parquet France FRA xxxx Confirmed
27 Mr Azmi Ani Malaysia MAS 1455 Confirmed
28 Mr Melvin Kinnear United Kingdom GBR 1240  Yes Confirmed
29 Mr John Buchanan New Zealand NZL 1702 Confirmed
30 Mr Paul Speight France FRA 1669 Confirmed
31 Mr Joachim Klemens Röthlisberger Switzerland SUI 1882 Confirmed
32 Ms Sarah Dunckley New Zealand NZL Confirmed

 

SKUD18

No. NAME HELM NAME CREW COUNTRY SAIL NO.

STATUS

1 Mrs Christine Spray Mr Neville Rose United Kingdom GBR 010 Confirmed
2 Mr Ben Lewis Mr Richard Johnson United Kingdom GBR 009 Confirmed
3 Mr Philippe Moerch Mrs Nicole Mettler Switzerland SUI 035 Confirmed
4 Mrs Monika Gibes Mr Piotr Cichocki Poland POL 082 Confirmed
5 Mr Marco Gualandris Ms Marta Zanetti Italy ITA 054 Confirmed
6 Mr. Rolf Schrama Ms Sandra Nap The Netherlands NED 069 Confirmed
7 Mr Jovin Tan Ms Desiree Lim Singapore Sin 083 Confirmed
8 Ms Alexandra Rickham Mr Niki Birrell United Kingdom GBR 077 Confirmed